Waterproof additives silicone oil with good compatibility

Introduction: RH-C226A cosmetic grade phenyl silicone oil is a phenyl polymehtyl siloxane. this product has excellent solubility in alcohol, and good compatibility with cosmetic ingredients, has good compatibility, can improve the performance of a variety of cosmetic formulations, help pigment dispersion, improve product index, make the product soft and shiny,.

Chat Now